Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA
The Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA is a premium 16-cubic-foot refrigerator that combines energy efficiency with modern kitchen aesthetics. It features a Black Mirror Glass finish and is powered by Haier’s 2nd Generation FD Inverter technology, designed to consume less than one unit of electricity per day. With its large capacity and advanced sterilization systems, this refrigerator is positioned for large families who value food hygiene and long-term utility savings. Source
What this page covers
- Product overview and key features of the Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA
- Energy efficiency with 2nd Generation FD Inverter technology
- Design and aesthetics with Black Mirror Glass finish
- Product gallery and visual presentation
- Pricing and availability information
Table of Contents
- Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA product_overview
- Product Gallery media_context
Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA
The Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA is a premium 16-cubic-foot refrigerator with a Black Mirror Glass finish, powered by Haier’s 2nd Generation FD Inverter technology for exceptional energy efficiency. It is engineered to consume less than one unit of electricity per day, making it suitable for large families who prioritize food hygiene and long-term utility savings.
- The Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA features a 16-cubic-foot capacity for large household storage.
- The Black Mirror Glass finish provides a modern kitchen aesthetic.
- Haier’s 2nd Generation FD Inverter technology enables less than one unit of electricity consumption per day.
- Advanced sterilization systems support food hygiene for large families.
Product Gallery
The product gallery section contains 2 images of the Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA, preserving the visual context of the source page.
- The gallery includes 2 product images of the Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | starting_price | $120000.00 | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | product_type | Refrigerator | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | brand | HAIER | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | tags | HRF-458 IFGA, Refrigerator | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | seo_description | The Haier HRF-458 IFGA is a premium 16-cubic-foot refrigerator that represents the pinnacle of energy efficiency and modern kitchen aesthetics. Finished in a st | high |
| Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | product_images | Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA; Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 120000.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Large families looking for a high-capacity refrigerator with advanced food hygiene features and energy savings.
- Homeowners who want a modern kitchen appliance with a Black Mirror Glass finish and premium aesthetics.
- Budget-conscious buyers seeking a refrigerator that consumes less than one unit of electricity per day for long-term utility savings.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA?The starting price of Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA is USD 120,000.00.
Is Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA in stock?Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA has 1 of 1 variants in stock, with the Default Title variant currently available.
What variants are available for Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA?Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA is available in 1 variant: Default Title.
Who makes Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA?Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA is manufactured by the brand HAIER.
What type of product is Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA?Haier Refrigerator HRF-458 IFGA is a Refrigerator.